Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Dylan Dinh
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 01:10
Collin Foley Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Raikkoe Manese
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Richard Proctor Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points
Boys / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Brendon Mahnken
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 02:55
Johnny Plover Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Evan Herrman
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Martin Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 01:48
Liliana Mendez Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Iyana Leon
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 04:00
Jayden Romero Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Wyatt Core
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Michael Delacruz Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission
Boys / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
4-8
Finito
Lukas Patton
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Eitel Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Boys / Grey / Teens Heavy 13-15 years 143.6-152.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Zachary Tincher
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by Decision
Zane Callender Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-8
Finito
Hayden Corbin
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Luke Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Daniel Enriquez
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:47
Max Turner Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Raikkoe Manese
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Decision
Richard Proctor Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Dylan Dinh
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 01:10
Collin Foley Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Dominick Alessio
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points
Chase Lopez Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-8
Finito
Natalia Edwards
Gracie Barra Chandler
Giavanna Lombard Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-9
Finito
Hudson Pollard
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Maximilien Farkas Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-9
Finito
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Valeria Gallego Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Raikkoe Manese
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Richard Proctor Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-9
Finito
Alexa Apostol
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 00:45
Bailey Smith Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-12
Finito
Isaac Gonzales
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 00:22
David Ehlers Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-10
Finito
Elyane Aziakpo
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by Submission - 02:01
Naomi Ronning Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Andrew Reese
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Daniel Enriquez Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Ultra Heavy 11-12 years above 133.6 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
Finito
Wyatt Core
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Chase Lopez Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-11
Finito
Hayden Corbin
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Won by Submission - 02:16
Hudson Pollard Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Super Heavy 9-10 years 100.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
Finito
Kellin Rogers
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points
Cannon Lind-Savage Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light Feather 11-12 years 71.1-80 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Kaeley Ann Mendonca
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jayden Romero Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-13
Finito
Nyah Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 00:19
Payton Frank Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys / White / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-13
Finito
Isaac Gonzales
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 04:00
David Ehlers Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Middle 11-12 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-12
Finito
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Naomi Ronning Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-10
Finito
Abigail Patton
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Giavanna Lombard Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 02:44
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-10
Finito
Luke Gile
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Maximilien Farkas Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
Finito
Caleb Franco
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by points
Rylan Dench Gracie Barra Ocotillo