Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Orange / Juniors 2 Medium Heavy 11-12 years 106.6-116 lbs / Juniors 2
(Day 2)
Male / White / Adult / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 2)
29
Finito
Bradley Reyes
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Santos Gracie Barra Corona
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
1-29
Finito
Charles White
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Kyle Rodgers Gracie Barra San Clemente Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
2-34
Finito
Jake Limon
Gracie Barra Corona
Jon Choi Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by points - 06:00
Girls / White / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
Girls / White / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Day 2)
25
Finito
Dani Brown
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 03:08
Indie Pangelinan GRACIE BARRA PASADENA
Male / White / Adult / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 2)
34
Finito
Tony Franco
Gracie Barra Long Beach
Marlon Gomez Gracie Barra Dana Point Won by Submission - 03:07
Girls / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
Female / White / Adult / 152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 2)
26
Finito
Amanda Estrada
Gracie Barra Downey
Lauren Andrade Gracie Barra Encinitas Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys / Grey / Teens Feather 13-15 years 106.6-116 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 2)
1-31
Finito
Ishan Basu-Kesselman
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Won by points - 06:00
Brian F. Licuanan Gracie Barra Dana Point
Male / White / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
2-33
Finito
Stevie Ray Trujillo
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Aaron Stone Gracie Barra San Clemente
Female / White / Adult / 152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 2)
27
Finito
Samantha Olson
Gracie Barra Glendale
Won by Decision
Amanda Estrada Gracie Barra Downey
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
35
Finito
Devonte Jones
Won by Submission - 03:37
Jon Luther Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Female / White / Adult / 152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 2)
28
Finito
Lauren Andrade
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Won by Submission - 01:29
Samantha Olson Gracie Barra Glendale
Male / White / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
2-35
Finito
Stevie Ray Trujillo
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 02:38
Alex Villafana Gracie Barra Dana Point
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
1-32
Finito
Ryan Ruiz
Gracie Barra Corona
Won by Submission - 04:07
Mitchell Villareal Gracie Barra Long Beach
Male / White / Adult / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 2)
30
Finito
Lance Meneses
Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley
Won by Decision
Michael Santos Gracie Barra Corona
Male / White / Adult / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Day 2)
31
Finito
Bradley Reyes
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Lance Meneses Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
36
Finito
Eric Smith
Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Won by Submission - 03:23
Jon Luther Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Male / White / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
2-36
Finito
Stevie Ray Trujillo
Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks
Won by Submission - 05:24
Jon Choi Gracie Barra Encinitas
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
37
Finito
Devonte Jones
Won by Submission - 04:24
Eric Smith Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / 141.5 lbs (Light)
(Day 2)
23
4:33 pm
Nina Verdugo
Gracie Barra Dana Point
Kelly Crawford Gracie Barra Simi Valley
Boys / White / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Day 2)
10
4:33 pm
Lucas Camberos
Gracie Barra Encinitas
Connor Gregory Gracie Barra Chino
Male / White / Adult / 208 lbs (Heavy)
(Day 2)
11
4:38 pm
Nazario Trinidad
Gracie Barra Corona
Silvestre Camacho Jr Gracie Barra Paso Robles
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Day 2)