Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / - 208.0 Pounds (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Peter Leung
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Tyson Norris Gracie Barra North Vancouver Won by Walkover
Kids (Girls) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Ellis Kakebeeke Gracie barra Langley Won by Walkover
Kids (Girls) / White / - 41 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
Carmen Valle
Gracie barra Langley
Keelee Pileggi Gracie barra Langley Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
West Richrdson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Noah Mahjour Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by points
Kids (Girls) / White / - 41 Pounds / Tiny Champions: 3-4 years
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Trinity Drummond
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Juliana Ramamonjison Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 55 Pounds / Tiny Champions: 3-4 years
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Andrew Vu
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by points - 02:00
Alvin Li Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Boys) / White / - 62 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
Hendrix Fortin
Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Albrecht Bradbury Gracie Barra Kitsilano Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
2
Dokončeno
Troy Park
Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Luka Howard-Jones Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Girls) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Saritapriya Conway
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by Walkover
Ella-Rae McKinnon Gracie Barra Delta
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Tyler Wan
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 02:00
Joaquim Melo Gracie Barra Delta
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Sofia Hirsch
Gracie Barra White Rock
Won by Decision - 01:20
Aria Price Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 41 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
Rockwell Gabriel-Yu
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Dominic Moznik Gracie barra Langley Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
3
Dokončeno
Sebastien Suarez
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 02:00
Sebastian Staykov Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 41 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
Spring Richardson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Lola Casas-Cordero Gracie Barra Delta Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 55 Pounds / Tiny Champions: 3-4 years
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Andrew Vu
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by points - 02:00
Alvin Li Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Girls) / White / - 41 Pounds / Tiny Champions: 3-4 years
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Trinity Drummond
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Juliana Ramamonjison Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 62 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
2
Dokončeno
Hendrix Fortin
Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Adrian Mackay Gracie Barra Kitsilano Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Tyler Wan
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 02:00
Kasra (Kaz) Moshfeghi Gracie Barra Vancouver
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sofia Hirsch
Gracie Barra White Rock
Won by Walkover
Aria Price Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
Colten Lehmkuhl
Gracie Barra.
Won by points - 02:00
Simon Minuhin Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 55 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
West Richrdson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by points - 02:00
Troy Park Gracie Barra North Vancouver
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Joaquim Melo
Gracie Barra Delta
Kasra (Kaz) Moshfeghi Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 41 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
6
Dokončeno
Rockwell Gabriel-Yu
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Dominic Moznik Gracie barra Langley Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / - 115 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
6
Dokončeno
Wyatt Campbell
Gracie Barra White Rock
Won by points - 03:00
Davi Lucca Cavalcanti Gracie Barra Port Coquitlam
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
Sebastien Suarez
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Won by points - 02:00
Elijah Garay-Alvarez Gracie barra Langley
Kids (Boys) / White / - 62 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
3
Dokončeno
Albrecht Bradbury
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by points - 02:00
Adrian Mackay Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Ben Varon
Gracie Barra Delta
Won by points - 03:00
Matthias Ramamonjison Gracie Barra Burnaby
Kids (Girls) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ellis Kakebeeke
Gracie barra Langley
Ronika Asadi Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by Walkover
Kids (Girls) / Grey / - 41 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
Spring Richardson
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Zlata Karpecenkova Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by points - 02:00
Kids (Girls) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Saritapriya Conway
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Won by Walkover
Olivia Zhang Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Kids (Boys) / White / - 62 Pounds / Little Champions 2: 7-8-9 years
(Day 1)
7
Dokončeno
Maxwell Dangerfield
Gracie Barra Vancouver
Eliot Reimer Gracie barra Langley Won by points - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / - 49 Pounds / Little Champions 1: 5-6 years
(Day 1)
6
Dokončeno
Cyrus Zamani
Gracie Barra Richmond Steveston
Won by points - 02:00
Daniel Ehsaei Gracie barra Langley