Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Heavy 11-12 years 116.1-125 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-12
Dokončeno
Jocelyn Lopez
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Delilah Carrasco Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Luke Freeman
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Zak Brown Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Super Heavy 11-12 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Santiago Joyner
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 04:00
Felipe Valdez Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-15
Dokončeno
Vilas Roybal
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Dominic Carrasco Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Mathew Hendren
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by Submission - 01:50
Lula Lo Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-100 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Dillon Willoughby
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Decision - 04:00
Conner DeCesare Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-17
Dokončeno
Louis Pennington
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Paolo Lopez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Rooster 11-12 years up to 71 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Daniel Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Submission - 00:36
Aydin Gonzales Gracie Barra Roswell
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Mia Fernandez
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 03:00
Marisol Aragon Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Owan Hopper
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Luke Freeman Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Angel Marquez
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Carrasco Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Super Heavy 11-12 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Santiago Joyner
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by points - 04:00
Felipe Valdez Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-100 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Donovan Salazar
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Truth Hatcher Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Mathew Hendren
Gracie Barra El Paso
Zak Brown Gracie Barra New Mexico Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-100 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Donovan Johnson
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:55
Conner DeCesare Gracie Barra New Mexico
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Ultra Heavy 9-10 years above 106.6 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Louis Pennington
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Paolo Lopez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Submission - 01:43
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-16
Dokončeno
Mia Fernandez
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Paige Merchant Gracie Barra Roswell Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Luke Freeman
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 03:38
Lula Lo Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-15
Dokončeno
Joshua Bamford
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Alfredo II Martinez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Katie Richins
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Jayden Horseson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Marlen Herrera
Gracie Barra New Mexico
McKenzie Ricci Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-18
Dokončeno
Elijah Montoya
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by Submission - 01:19
Devin Armijo Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Rooster 11-12 years up to 71 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Daniel Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Won by Submission - 00:27
Aydin Gonzales Gracie Barra Roswell
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Rooster 11-12 years up to 73.5 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Mia Larsen
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Nika Compani Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Submission - 01:46
Boys / Yellow / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Joshua Bamford
Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Alfredo II Martinez Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Girls / White / Juniors 1 Medium Heavy 9-10 years 87.1 to 93.5 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-17
Dokončeno
Marisol Aragon
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 00:39
Paige Merchant Gracie Barra Roswell
Boys / White / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Rudy Garcia Jr
Gracie Barra Roswell
Won by Submission - 03:19
Noah Beall Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Feather 9-10 years 67.1 to 73.5 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Alton Merritt
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Captain Reid Gracie Barra El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
3-22
Dokončeno
Eleanor Joggerst
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Marisa Rael Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 1 Light Feather 9-10 years 60.1 to 67 / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Elijah Montoya
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by Submission - 00:51
Devin Armijo Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Girls / Grey / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
4-19
Dokončeno
Marlen Herrera
Gracie Barra New Mexico
McKenzie Ricci Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Won by Submission - 02:30
Girls / White / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Katie Richins
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Won by points - 04:00
Jayden Horseson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho