Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Grey / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Austyn Carter
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Christian Compian Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Rooster 11-12 years up to 71 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Kaeley Ann Mendonca
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:12
Abriauna Johnson Gracie Barra Peoria
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-49
Dokončeno
Ella Harvey
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by Submission - 01:22
Natalia Edwards Gracie Barra Chandler
Boys / Grey / Teens Ultra Heavy 13-15 years +161.1 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
39
Dokončeno
Gabriel Eitel
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Lukas Patton Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 05:00
Girls / Yellow / Juniors 1 Light 9-10 years 73.6 to 80 lbs / Juniors 1
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Wren Gutt-Ohly
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Valentina Almeida Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys / Grey / Juniors 2 Feather 11-12 years 80.1-89 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-47
Dokončeno
Maximilien Farkas
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Jones Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
41
Dokončeno
Nyah Isabella Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Liliana Mendez Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys / Grey / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-41
Dokončeno
Anthony Baca
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Austyn Carter Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 01:17
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-50
Dokončeno
Ella Harvey
Gracie Barra Peoria
Natalia Edwards Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-43
Dokončeno
Maggie White
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 05:00
Reese Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Boys / Grey / Teens Middle 13-15 years 125.1-133.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
38
Dokončeno
Tristan Richardson
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 05:00
Purinut Subongkosh Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Boys / Grey / Teens Rooster 13-15 years up to 98 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Austyn Carter Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls / Grey / Juniors 2 Light 11-12 years 89.1-98 lbs / Juniors 2
(Saturday)
1-51
Dokončeno
Ella Harvey
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 04:00
Natalia Edwards Gracie Barra Chandler
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
40
Dokončeno
Brittany Ngo
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Won by Submission - 01:15
Rylie Reese Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Andie Donahue
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Decision
Reese Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Girls / Grey / Teens Light 13-15 years 116.1-125 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Maggie White
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Andie Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:38
Girls / Grey / Teens Light Feather 13-15 years 98.1-106.5 lbs / Teens
(Saturday)
42
Dokončeno
Brittany Ngo
GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS
Nyah Isabella Mendoza Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 02:37
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Daniel Mehrkar-ASL
Gracie Barra Peoria
Victor Emanuel Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 03:03
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
44
Dokončeno
Jason Alessio
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:35
John Deasey Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-54
Dokončeno
Spencer Thornock
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Deck
Female / Blue / Adult / 129 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Nichole Nordwall
Joseanne Rodrigues Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Decision - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
45
Dokončeno
Christopher Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:41
Marc Bulatao Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / 181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
47
Dokončeno
Wilfredo Penaloza
Gracie Barra Santa Ana
Mitchell Bemrich Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-53
Dokončeno
Gueillermo Mendez
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Benjamin TaepBhawonvong Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:06
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / 208 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Aki Stant
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Tom Clay Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.1 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-52
Dokončeno
Luke Ramos
Won by points - 06:00
Jorge Verduzco Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
50
Dokončeno
Justin Kelhi
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Burke Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Mason Crofoot
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
René Ortega Gracie Barra Long Beach
Male / Blue / Adult / 222 lbs(Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-56
Dokončeno
Kris Fox
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:49
Juan Carlos Salgado Gracie Barra Peoria
Male / Blue / Adult / 168 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Lucas Alcantara
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
René Ortega Gracie Barra Long Beach
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / 222 lbs(Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-52
Dokončeno
Matthew Thomas
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 04:37
Jason Swarr Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / 195 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-55
Dokončeno
Benjamin TaepBhawonvong
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Spencer Thornock Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 05:00