Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-32
انتهى
Saira Swafford
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by Submission - 02:15
Ava Simonton Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-30
انتهى
Bostyn Ingram
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Sophie Oberg Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / up to 60.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
1-29
انتهى
Grace Laurence
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:13
Eva Ramos Gracie Barra Avondale
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-31
انتهى
Leah Gano
Gracie Barra Avondale
Olivia Vasquez Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-32
انتهى
Anaba. Shundiin Billiman
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Charlie Gonnerman Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-28
انتهى
Max Mercado
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Heth Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
5-35
انتهى
ETHAN LONGORIA
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Decision - 03:00
Westin Pineda Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-28
انتهى
Dominic Hollyer
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Jackson Essert Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-31
انتهى
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:46
Penelope Spath Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Zoey Brooks
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gabriela Mendoza Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 46.7 lbs to 53.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-35
انتهى
Parker Easterwood
Gracie Barra Peoria
Daniel Berdeja Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-29
انتهى
Marcus Martinez JR.
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by Submission - 01:28
Tyler Heth Gracie Barra Arcadia
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / up to 60.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-34
انتهى
Aubrey Giroux
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Lennix Vo Gracie Barra Portales NM Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-33
انتهى
Tanesha Badhmaraj
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by Submission - 00:45
Anaba. Shundiin Billiman Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-33
انتهى
Leah Gano
Gracie Barra Avondale
Ava Simonton Gracie Barra Flagstaff Won by Submission - 01:43
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
Mia Rios
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by points - 03:00
Sydney Heinrich Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-32
انتهى
Olivia Avis
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:00
Mila Gloria Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
4-32
انتهى
Ezekiel Tungmala
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Harvey Paredez Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / up to 60.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
1-30
انتهى
Desenia Siordia
Gracie Barra Avondale
Hadlee Davis Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
5-36
انتهى
Grant Hartnett
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jack Bentley Gracie Barra Avondale
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 46.7 lbs to 53.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-36
انتهى
Samuel Greer
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 00:32
Rhett Richardson Gracie Barra Arcadia
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / above 106.7 lbs (Ultra Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-30
انتهى
Renner Michaels
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Won by points - 03:00
Max Mercado Gracie Barra Buckeye
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
5-34
انتهى
Zoey Powell
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 01:12
Charlie Gonnerman Gracie Barra Chandler
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 60.1 lbs to 67.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-34
انتهى
Olivia Vasquez
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Saira Swafford Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-29
انتهى
Blake Shay
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:24
Alexander Peña Gracie Barra Peoria
Boys Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-33
انتهى
Stephen Anderson
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Isaiah Tree Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by Submission - 00:53
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 53.1 lbs to 60.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-37
انتهى
Scarlett Hall
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Isabella Garay Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 80.1 lbs to 87.0 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Zoey Brooks
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Mila Gloria Gracie Barra Peoria Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 67.1 lbs to 73.6 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-43
انتهى
Ariella Lopez
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Harper Schorg Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Juniors 1 / 9-10 years / from 73.7 lbs to 80.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
Sophia Gutierrez
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by Submission - 00:39
Remy Morris Gracie Barra East Mesa
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / from 46.7 lbs to 53.0 lbs (Light Feather)
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Daniel Berdeja
Gracie Barra Chandler
Samuel Greer Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys Gi / Grey / Little Champions 2 / 7-8 years / up to 46.6 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
2-36
انتهى
Owen Davis
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Fletcher Gracie Barra Ocotillo